Jintropin Hgh 10iu/vial ,10vials/kit

Jintropin Hgh 10iu/vial ,10vials/kit

Protuct Name: Jintropin HGH
Other Names:Human Growth Hormone/191 amino acids
Molecular Formula:C990H1529N263O299S7
Grade Standard: Pharmacy Grade
Certification: HPLC/MS
Appearance: white power
Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Chat Now

Product Details

Jintropin hgh 10iu/vial ,10vials/kit

Product Details

Product main information:

Protuct Name: Jintropin HGH

Other Names:Human Growth Hormone/191 amino acids

Molecular Formula:C990H1529N263O299S7

Grade Standard: Pharmacy Grade

Certification: HPLC/MS

Appearance: white power

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Molecular Weight: 22124g/mol

Shelf Date:24 months

Storage temperature: 2-8 Celsius degree

Specification: 8iu/10iu/12iu/16iu

Purity:99%

Packaging: Bubble/ aluminum foil bag/ box

Shipping Method:EMS,DHL,UPS,TNT or FEDEX

Delivery TIme: 1working day after receive the payment

Arrive Time:4-7 days

Payment Method: Western Union, MoneyGram,  Bank Transfer and paypal.


jin hgh.jpghgh


Description


Jintropin made by GeneScience is the most popular rHGH sold in China. According to IMS, an internationally recognized marketing firm, jintropin is the absolute market leader in China with just over 75% market share.


GenSci uses a proprietary technology called E.coli secretion technology which will produce a 191 amino acid sequence human growth hormone. This produces a high quality highly purified product resulting in no side effects associated with injection, such as red rash or welts at the injection site.


This technology also has the advantage that growth hormone produced using secretion technology is very stable; it can be stable at 37C or 98F degrees for about 30 days. When refrigerated it can be stable for a year.Jintropin is now the most well known and respected brand of rhGH in China and sought after around the world.


HGH jintropin is the most hot sale hgh,almost all the bodybuilder know this brand,if you want ask where does jintropin hgh for sale?Pls contact rongxinbio company directly,we are the professional hgh supplier,we would supply good quality.Our gensci jintropin is enough stock,about 10000boxes each month to sale out.

If you want to buy jintropin hgh,we would give you free samples too.Our jintropin for sale,welcome to buy from our company.


Related products


Product Name

Specification

Product Name

Specification

10bottles=1Kit

10Vials=1Kit

RX 060801-CJC-1295 without DAC

2mg/bottles

RX 060821-Hexarelin

2mg/bottles

RX 060802-CJC-1295 with DAC

2mg/bottles

RX 060822-Ipamorelin

2mg/bottles

RX 060803-GHRP-2

5mg/bottles

RX 060823-Sermorelin

2mg/bottles

RX 060804-GHRP-6

5mg/bottles

RX 060824-Melanotan II

10mg/bottles

RX 060805-HGH Fragment 176-191

2mg/bottles

RX 060825-PT-141

10mg/bottles

Red tops/black tops/HGH

10iu/bottles

RX 060826-TB-500

10mg/bottles

Green tops HGH

8iu/bottles

RX 060827-TB-500

5mg/bottles

Yellow tops HGH

6iu/bottles

RX 060828-TB-500

2mg/bottles

Pink tops HGH

4iu/bottles

RX 060829-PEG MGF

2mg/bottles

Original Jintropin HGH

10iu/bottles

RX 060830-MGF

2mg/bottles

Kigtropin HGH -10iu

10iu/bottles

RX 060831-EPO(Erythropoietin)

3000iu/bottles

Hygetropin HGH-10iu

10iu/bottles

RX 060832-GDF-8

1mg/bottles

HCG-5000iu

5Kiu/bottles

RX 060833-DSIP

5mg/bottles

Livzon HCG-50000iu

2Kiu/bottles

RX 060834-SNAP-8

5mg/bottles

IGF-1 LR3-1mg

1mg/bottles

RX 060835-Selank

5mg/bottles

IGF-1 LR3---0.1mg

0.1mg/bottles



Contact info

sells@rongxinbio.com


Fitness Tips~~


The people I want to lose weight may have a feeling. If you only rely on diet to lose weight, the result will not only lose weight, but also rebound more.

No strength how to lose weight! How to lose fat without energy! Otherwise, you are not in fitness, you are self-abuse! Today, Xiaobian will come to check the misunderstanding of dieting for you. Why can't you lose weight by not eating?

1, do not eat carbohydrates

The so-called "carbohydrate" is a pasta such as rice and steamed bread. When I first started using this method, because I did not eat carbohydrates, the body produced a large amount of ketone bodies, which caused the body to be slightly dehydrated, so I felt that my body weight was quickly reduced. However, after a long time, there will be no effect. The long-term lack of carbohydrates (sugars) will lead to incomplete burning of fat, resulting in a burden on the liver and kidneys.


Suggest:

It is generally recommended that the amount of carbohydrates be three per day, one for each fist size, that is, one small bowl of rice per meal.

2, protein eat too little or simply do not eat

The "protein" we are talking about is lean meat, eggs, fish and shrimp. Protein is the main component of muscle. If the protein is taken too little, the muscle will slowly shrink and degenerate, and the basal metabolic rate will also decrease, resulting in less calories burned by the body. Of course, it is not an unlimited intake. It is recommended that the average fitness population should have a protein intake of about 1 gram per kilogram per day.


Contact information

Enterprise mailbox:sales@rongxinbio.com

Skype:sales@rongxinbio.com

Whatsapp:+86-18220537895



Inquiry